• FAQ's & Help - Mansfield Maun Trials
  • FAQ's & Help - Mansfield Maun Trials
  • FAQ's & Help - Mansfield Maun Trials
  • FAQ's & Help - Mansfield Maun Trials
 
 

Next Trials Events...

4th of March 2018

18th of March 2018

24th of March 2018

21st of April 2018

 

Latest Results ...

17th August 2017

30th July 2017

23rd July 2017

25th June 2017

2018 EMC Grading Guidance and Clud Grading Lists

 
Browse by category...

General FAQ's
Membership FAQ's

 

2018 Grading List

Experts

Ablewhite Tom  Alford Chris   Bristowe Emma  Dubik Corey  Evans Mike  Fox Donna  Fry James  Hirst Simon  Lawson Ryan  Margetts Rob  Pearson Chris  Spivey Joe  Thorpe Dan  Timperley Richard  Tuley Dan  Walker Luke  Wardle Patrick

 

INTERMEDIATE

Abraham Andy  Ainsworth Iain  Alford Louise  Allen Allistair  Arden Martin  Ashington Jordan  Ashton Tom  

Barley Phil  Baun Tony  Bell John  Bird Steve  Black Gavin & Lewis  Blount Jono  Boam Mick  Boam Paul  Bolsover John  Bone Martin Bower Dan  Bown Jim & Matt  Bradley Guy  Bray Jez  Bristow Joe  Brown Adam  Bull Nick  Bunting Rob  Burton Dan  Butler Danny  Butler mark  

Carson Peter  Cash Tom  Chapman Adam  Clarke Adrian  Clarke Dan  Clarke Sam  Cox Martin  Cole Daniel  Coles Joanne & Paul  Collins Joe  Collins Julien  Cook Andres  Cooper Anthony  Cooper Darren  Cooper Paul  Cockrane Adrain  Cox Darren  Craig Billy  

Daniels Glen  Day stuart  Dennis Ryan  Deverue Dean  Dignan Adam  Dixon Matt  Duffin Simon  

Earnshaw Nigel  Eaton Neil  Eccles Andy  Edward Dain  Edwards Mike  Eley Andrew  Elkert Chris  Emery Peter  

Farrer Dan  Field Tony  Flint Danny  Faulke Simon  Fountain John  Fox John  Fraser Tom  Frith Adam  Frizzell Phillip

Garrett Phillip  Gent Rob  Gent Sam  Gent Time  Girdham Luke  Greatorex Daniel  

Harris Callum  Harvey Harry  Harvey Shane  Harwood Andrew  Harwood Joseph  Haslam Gary  Hawcock Tim  Hedison Paul       Hewitt Josh  Hiscock Simon  Hitchcock Steve  Holland John  Hough-whelpton Luke  Hoyle Rob  Hubbard Anthony  Hulme John  Humphries Nick  Hunt David  

Jepson Paul  Johnson Tim  Jones Adam & Matt  Jones Barry  Jones Gill  Jones Peter  Jones Neil  

Kaye Tony  Kejzerko Eric  Kenny Jason & Steve  Kenyon-Bell Guy  Kerry Daniel  Kirby Thomas  Kyrnyckyj Bo & Roman

Lampough Mark & Paul  Land Andrew  Laycock Tom  Lether Dave  Lee Chris  Lee John  Lewis Glen  Lord Chris  Lynhan Steve  

Manly David  Margetts Ian  Marklew Aaron  Marris Andrew & Phil  Marwood Paul  McDaid Kieran  Mellor Tony  Miles Ben  Milligan Alan  Misson Matt  Moakes Richard  Mogford Ryan  Moor Greg  Morewood Davy & Robin  Morris Shaun  Mycock Robert

O'Reilly Peter  Okley Dan  Okley Nick  Okley Pete  Orgil John  

Page Anthony  Patterson David  Pearson Nick & Tim  Podester Nick  Polton Rob 

Radley Keith & Ryan  Rainer John  Ragan Buster  Rhodes Sam  Riley Martin  Roberts Duncan  Robinson Craig  Robinson Ian  Rogers Mark  Rose Joffy  Ruscoe Pete  Rushbrook Martin  

Sanderson Jonathan  Scarlett Tony  Shaw Mark  Shepherd Adam  Simms Nick  Slack John  Smalley Carl  Smith Ady & Asley  Smith James  Smith Mathew  Spencer Robert  Spencer james  Spink Matt  Spivey george & Paul  Steeples John  Stevenson Lee  Stone Robert  Stubbs Colin  Sunter mark  Swaby Graham  

Thomson Mick  Thorpe David  Therman Mick  Timperley Matt & Mark  Trafford Pat  Traves Chris, David,Matthew & Simon & Victoria Tugwood Roger  Tyler Will 

Wagstaff paul  walker darren  Walker Russ  walker Stuart  wearing Oliver  Wearing Paul  Wasley Darren  Watts Ian  Webster Matt  West Adam  Weston Andrew  Weston Mark  Whittaker Scott  Wilford Nick  Williams Ally  Willams Steve  Wood Luke  Wood Stuart  Wright Lawrence  

Yeomans Sam

 

 

 

What program do we need to view the results?

To view the race results you require ADOBE READER. This program is pre-installed on every computer. if for any reason you do not have ADOBE READER installed you can download this FREE from adobe.com

 

Click to download


 

Latest News from Mansfield Maun